Football Home Pageimage

back next
Contents

U12, U14, U17, Reserves. Seniors

  view close up 











 

Images are compressed (lower quality) for download speed.  Purchased images are uncompressed high quality originals


 










   

284 Albums / 4536 Images

 


Other Football Links:

2012:

East Warrnambool v. Allansford (5/5/12)

South Rovers v. Allansford (28/4/12)

Seniors Dennington v. Allansford (21/4/12)

Seniors Russells Creek v. Allansford (14/4/12)

Seniors Allansford v. Nirranda (7/4/12)

2010:

U17 Timboon v. Nirranda Grand Final (4/9/10)

U17 Preliminary Final Nirranda v. South Rovers (28/8/10)

U17 2nd Semi Final Timboon v. Nirranda (21/8/10)

U17 1st Semi Final South Rovers v. Dennington (22/8/10)

U17 South Rovers v. Nirranda (14/8/10)

U14 Koroit v. Warrnambool (25/7/10)

U16 Koroit v. Warrnambool (25/7/10)

U17 South Rovers v. Allansford (24/7/10)

U14 South Rovers v. Allansford (24/7/10)

U14 Allansford v. Kolora Noorat (17/7/10)

U17 Allansford v. Kolora Noorat (17/7/10)

U14 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (11/7/10)

U16 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (11/7/10)

U17 Timboon v. Allansford (3/7/10)

U17 Allansford v. South Rovers (26/6/10)

U14 & U16 Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (20/6/10)

U17 Panmure v. Allansford (19/6/10)

U14 Warrnambool v. Emmanuel Hawks (13/6/10)

U16 Warrnambool v. Emmanuel Hawks (13/6/10)

U17 Deakin v. Allansford (22/5/10)

U14 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (23/5/10)

U16 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (23/5/10)

U17 Allansford v. Merrivale (15/5/10)

U14 Warrnambool v. Koroit (9/5/10)

U16 Warrnambool v. Koroit (9/5/10)

U18 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (8/5/10)

Seniors Allansford v. Timboon (8/5/10)

Reserves Allansford v. Timboon (8/5/10)

U16 Warrnambool v. Cobden (2/5/10)

Seniors Nirranda v. Allansford (1/5/10)

U17 Kolora-Noorat v. Allansford (24/4/10)

Reserves Allansford v. Panmure (17/4/10)

U14 Allansford v. Panmure (17/4/10)

U17 Allansford v. Panmure (17/4/10)

U17 Allansford v. Dennington (10/4/10)

U16 South Warrnambool v. Warrnambool (11/4/10)

U14 South Warrnambool v. Warrnambool (11/4/10)

Seniors Russells Creek v. Allansford (3/4/10)

Reserves Merrivale v. Old Collegians (3/4/10)

U17 Merrivale v. Old Collegians (2/4/10)

2009:

HFNL U18 Grand Final Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (19/9/09)

U18 Warrnambool v. Koroit Preliminary Final (12/9/09)

HFNL U18 1st Semi Final Koroit v. Camperdown (6/9/09)

WDFNL U17 Grand Final Old Collegians v. Kolora-Noorat (5/9/09)

U14 Kolora - Noorat v. Russells Creek (29/8/09)

U14 South Rovers v. Kolora Noorat (22/8/09)

U17 Nirranda v. Allansford (8/8/09)

U14 Allansford v. Russells Creek (25/7/09)

U16 Pt Fairy v. Cobden (26/7/09)

U14 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (19/7/09)

U16 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (19/7/09)

U14 Old Collegians v. Allansford (18/7/09)

U17 Old Collegians v. Allansford (18/7/09)

Reserves Old Collegians v. Allansford (18/7/09)

U12 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (19/7/09)

U17 Allansford v. Dennington (4/7/09)

U14 Warnnambool v. Koroit (12/7/09)

U16 Warrnambool v. Koroit (12/7/09)

U17 Kolora-Noorat v. Allansford (20/6/09)

U17 Kolora-Noorat v. Allansford (20/6/09) 2

U14 South Warrnambool v. Warrnambool (21/6/09)

U16 South Warrnambool v. Warrnambool (21/6/09)

U17 Allansford v. Merrivale (20/6/09)

U14 Warrnambool v. Cobden (21/6/09)

U16 Warrnambool v. Cobden (14/6/09)

U17 South Rovers v. Allansford (13/6/09)

U16 Pt Fairy v. Terang Mortlake (7/6/09)

U18 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (6/6/09)

U12 Allansford v. East Warrnambool (30/5/09)

U14 Allansford v. East Warrnambool (30/5/09)

U16 Emmanual Hawks v. Warrnambool (24/5/09)

U14 Timboon Demons v. Allansford (23/5/09)

U17 Timboon Demons v. Allansford (23/5/09)

Reserves Timboon Demons v. Allansford (23/5/09)

Seniors Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09)

Seniors Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09) (2)

U17 Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09)

U14 Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09)

U14 Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09) (2)

Reserves Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (16/5/09)

U16 Terang Mortlake v. Warrnambool (10/5/09)

U14 Terang Mortlake v. Warrnambool (10/5/09)

Round 6 Reserves Dennington v. Allansford (9/5/09)

Round 6 U17 Dennington v. Allansford (9/5/09)

U16 South Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (3/5/09)

Round 5 U14 Allansford v. Old Collegians (2/5/09)

Round 5 U17 Allansford v. Old Collegians (2/5/09)

Round 5 Reserves Allansford v. Old Collegians (2/5/09)

Round 4 U17 Russells Creek v. Allansford (26/4/09)

Round 1 U16 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (19/4/09)

Round 1 U14 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (19/4/09)

Round 3 U14 Allansford v. Deakin University (18/4/09)

Round 3 U17 Allansford v. Deakin University (18/4/09)

Round 3 U12 Allansford v. Deakin University (18/4/09)

Round 3 Seniors Allansford v. Deakin University (18/4/09)

Round 2 U14 Allansford v. Nirranda (11/4/09)

Round 2 U17 Allansford v. Nirranda (11/4/09)

Round 1 U14 Panmure v. Allansford (4/4/09)

Round 1 U17 Panmure v. Allansford (4/4/09)

Round 1 Seniors Panmure v. Allansford (4/4/09)

2008:

Grand Final U18 Terang-Mortlake v. Camperdown (20/9/08) (1)

Grand Final U18 Terang-Mortlake v. Camperdown (20/9/08) (2)

Preliminary Final U18 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (13/9/08) (1)

Preliminary Final U18 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (13/9/08) (2)

Preliminary Final U18 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (13/9/08) (3)

Grand Final U17 Timboon v. Merrivale (6/9/08) (1)

Grand Final U17 Timboon v. Merrivale (6/9/08) (2)

Grand Final U14 Timboon v. South Rovers (6/9/08)

Grand Final U14 Timboon v. South Rovers (6/9/08)

Grand Final Reserves Merrivale v. Alllansford (6/9/08)

Preliminary Final Reserves Timboon v. Allansford (30/8/08)

Preliminary Final U14 Timboon v. Kolora Noorat (30/8/08)

Preliminary Final U17 Kolora Noorat v. Merrivale (30/8/08)

1st Semi Final U17 Merrivale v. South Rovers (24/8/08)

Round 18 U18 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (23/8/08)

Elimination Final U17 Allansford v. South Rovers (17/8/08)

Qualifying Final:  U17 Merrivale v. Kolora Noorat (16/8/08)

Round 18: U17 Allansford v. Timboon (9/8/08)

Round 17: U17 South Rovers v. Allansford (2/8/08)

Round 16: U17 Allansford v. Old Collegians (26/07/08)

Round 15: U17 Allansford v. Russells Creek (19/7/08)

Reserves Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (13/7/08)

Seniors Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (13/7/08) (1)

Seniors Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (13/7/08) (2)

U17 Nirranda v. Allansford (12/7/08)

U14 Nirranda v. Allansford (12/7/08)

U16 Warrnambool v. Hawks (6/7/08) (1)

U16 Warrnambool v. Hawks (6/7/08) (2)

U17 Panmure v. Allansford (5/7/08)

U14 Panmure v. Allansford (5/7/08)

U14 Warrnambool v. Hawks (6/7/08)

Round 12: Seniors Allansford v. Dennington (28/6/08)

Round 12: U12 Allansford v. Dennington (28/6/08)

U12 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (22/6/08)

U14 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (22/6/08)

U16 Warrnambool v. Pt Fairy (22/6/08)

U12 Terang - Mortlake v. Warrnambool (15/6/08)

U14 Terang - Mortlake v. Warrnambool (15/6/08)

U16 Terang - Mortlake v. Warrnambool (15/6/08)

Round 10:  U17 Allansford v. Deakin Uni (14/6/08)

Round 10: U14 Allansford v. Deakin Uni (14/6/08)

Round 10: Seniors Allansford v Deakin Uni (14/6/08)

U12 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (8/6/08)

U14 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (8/6/08)

U16 Warrnambool v. Nth Warrnambool (8/6/08)

U18 Warrnambool v. Koroit (7/6/08)

Round 9: U17 Merrivale v. Allansford (31/5/08) (1)

Round 9: U17 Merrivale v. Allansford (31/5/08) (2)

Round 9: U14 Merrivale v. Allansford (31/5/08)

Round 8: U17 Old Collegians v. Allansford (24/5/08) (1)

Round 8: U17 Old Collegians v. Allansford (24/5/08) (2)

Round 8: U14 Old Collegians v. Allansford (24/5/08)

U16 Port Fairy v. Warrnambool (18/5/08) (1)

U16 Port Fairy v. Warrnambool (18/5/08) (2)

Round 7: U17 Allansford v. Kolora Noorat (17/5/08)

Round 6: Reserves East Warrnambool v. Allansford (10/5/08)

Round 6: U17 East Warrnambool v. Allansford (10/5/08)

Round 5: U14 Timboon Demons v. Allansford (3/5/08)

Round 5: U17 Timboon Demons v. Allansford (3/5/08)

Seniors Koroit v. North Warrnambool (25/4/08)

Round 4: U17 Allansford v. Nirranda (26/4/08)

U16 Warrnambool v. Koroit (19/4/08) (1)

U16 Warrnambool v. Koroit (19/4/08) (2)

Round 3: Seniors Russells Creek v. Allansford (19/4/08)

Round 3: Reserves Russells Creek v. Allansford (19/4/08)

Round 3: U17 Russells Creek v. Allansford (19/4/08)

Round 3: U14 Russells Creek v. Allansford (19/4/08)

Round 3: U12 Russells Creek v. Allansford (19/4/08)

Round 2 U14 Allansford v. Panmure (12/4/08)

Round 2 Seniors Allansford v. Panmure (12/4/08)

Round 2 U17 Allansford v. Panmure (12/4/08)

Round 1 Reserves Dennington v. Allansford (5/4/08)

2007:

U14 Grand Final Kolora - Noorat v. Old Collegions (8/9/07) (1)

U14 Grand Final Kolora - Noorat v. Old Collegions (8/9/07) (2)

U17 Elimination Final South Rovers v. Allansford (19//07) (2)

U17 Elimination Final South Rovers v. Allansford (19/8/07) (1)

Round 18 U14 South Rovers v. Allansford (11/8/07)

Round 17 U14 Allansford v. Timboon Demons (4/8/07)

Round 16 Reserves Allansford v. Deakin University (28/7/07)

Round 16 U14 South Rovers v. Merrivale (28/7/07)

Round 15 U14 Allansford v. East Warrnambool (21/7/07)

Round 15 Reserves Allansford v. East Warrnambool (21/7/07)

U16 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (15/7/07)

U16 Warrnambool v. Camperdown (15/7/07) (2)

Round 14 U14 Kolora-Noorat v. Allansford (14/7/07)

Round 13 U14 Allansford v. Merrival (7/7/07)

Round 13 U17 Allansford v. Merrivale (7/7/07)

Round 13 Seniors Allansford v. Merrivale (7/7/07)

Round 13 Seniors Allansford v. Merrivale (7/7/07) (2)

U16 Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (24/6/07)

U14 Warrnambool v. South Warrnambool (24/6/07)

Round 10 U14 Panmure v. Allansford (23/6/07)

U16 Warrnambool v. Terang Mortlake (17/6/07)

Round 9 Seniors Allansford v. Dennington (16/6/07)

Round 9 U17 Allansford v. Dennington (16/6/07)

Round 9 U14 Allansford v. Dennington (16/6/07)

U16 Camperdown v. Warrnambool (3/6/07)

Round 8 U17 Nirranda v. Allansford (2/6/07)

Round 8 U14 Nirranda v. Allansford (2/6/07)

Round 7 Reserves Allansford v. Russells Creek (26/5/07)

Round 7 U17 Allansford v. Russells Creek (26/5/07)

Round 7 U14 Allansford v. Russells Creek  (26/5/07)

Round 6 U17 Timboon v. Allansford (19/5/07)

Round 6 U14 Timboon v. Allansford (19/5/07)

Round 5 U17 Allansford v. South Rovers (12/5/07)

Round 5 U14 Allansford v. South Rovers (12/5/07)

Round 4 U17 East Warrnambool v. Allansford (5/5/07)

Round 4 U14 East Warrnambool v. Allansford (5/5/07)

Round 3 U14 Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (21/4/07)

Round 3 U17 Allansford v. Kolora-Noorat (21/4/07)

Round 2 U17 Merrivale v. Allansford (15/4/07)

Round 2 U14 Merrivale v. Allansford (15/4/07)

Round 1 U14 Allansford v. Old Collegians (7/4/07)

Round 1 U17 Allansford v. Old Collegians (7/4/07)

Round 1 Seniors Allansford v. Old Collegians (7/4/07)

2006:

2006 WDFL Umpires 30/8/06

Grand Final Warrnambool v. Colac U16 (27/8/06) (1)

Grand Final Warrnambool v. Colac U16 (27/8/06) (2)

Elimination Final Merrivale v. Allansford U17 (13/8/06)

Allansford Football Netball Team Photos (2006)

Round 18 Allansford v. Kolora Noorat U17 (5/8/06)

Round 18 Allansford v. Kolora Noorat U14 (5/8/06)

Round 17 Timboon v. Allansford U17 (29/7/06)

Round 17 Timboon v. Allansford U14 (29/7/06)

Warrnambool v. Cobden U16 (23/7/06)

Round 16 Dennington v. Allansford U17 (22/7/06)

Round 14 South Rovers v. Allansford U17 (8/7/06)

Round 14 South Rovers v. Allansford U14 (8/7/06)

Round 13 Allansford v. Old Collegions U14 U17 (1/7/06)

Round 12 Merrivale v. Allansford U17 (24/6/06)

Allansford U17 Highlights (2006)

Allansford U14 Highlights (2006)

Allansford Seniors Highlights (2006)